Wszyscy zgłoszeni: 349

M10N (4)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Antoni BałazińskiPatria Młynne0-++++
2Łukasz ŁąckiUKS,, OSiR19827205049++++
3Kacper KuźmaBKS Wataha Warszawa20101986005++++
4Paweł JurczykUKS Sparta Czyżowice2009--++-

K10N (4)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Agnieszka JanasUKS Kometa Gliwice2011338917++++
2Anna JuszczakPatria Młynne0-++++
3Julita MordarskaPatria Młynne0-++++
4Magdalena SobczakPatria Młynne0-++++

KM10R (8)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Małgorzata JanasUKS Kometa Gliwice2014338916++++
2Zofia DzikGórzanka Nawojowa Góra2010424261++++
3Franciszek BultrowiczKS Hades 20112067834++++
4Franciszek KmiecińskiPUKS Młode Orły20122033044++++
5Katarzyna ForystekWKS Wawel19661966318++++
6Michał i Hania MastelaOB Havířov20152032311-++-
7Anna JurczykUKS Sparta Czyżowice0-++++
8Małgorzata LewandowskaATZ Racibórz2011-++++

M10 (5)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Aleksander JanasUKS Kometa Gliwice2009338919++++
2Dawid MarszałekUKS Kometa Gliwice20102032326++++
3Dawid KurnytaPatria Młynne0-++++
4Filip ZelekPatria Młynne0-++++
5Antoni PachnikUKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny2010504407++++

K10 (4)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Gabriela PodgórskaKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW20092801053++++
2Hanna WójtowiczUNTS20108101219++++
3Katarzyna SzafarewiczUMKS Kwidzyn20101427312++++
4Michalina WysockaMKS MOS20102016299++++

M12 (20)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Maciej DuplakPatria Młynne0-++++
2Oskar MordarskiPatria Młynne0-++++
3Maksymilian KrólPatria Młynne0-++++
4Antoni JuszczakPatria Młynne0-++++
5Sebastian BołozPatria Młynne0-++++
6Krzysztof SZOSTAKOWSKIPUKS Młode Orły2008412397++++
7Antoni ChodlewskiKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW20082801057++++
8Szymon ChodlewskiKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW20082801054++++
9Michał ŚwitałaUNTS20074644426++++
10Mieszko ChachurskiUNTS20078291207++++
11Jakub KiersztynUKS Azymut Siedliska20082048184++++
12Dawid PióroUKS Azymut Siedliska20072048182++++
13Krzysztof PrzegonUKS Azymut Siedliska2007430914++++
14Antoni WasilewskiUKS,, OSiR2008338295++++
15Bartłomiej MokrzanowskiUKS,, OSiR2008338294++++
16Paweł PerfikowskiUMKS Kwidzyn20078271107++++
17Tymoteusz PachuckiBKS Wataha Warszawa20071986007++++
18Petr KovalčíkOrientační Běh Opava20098000245---+
19Jakub DomagałaUKS Grom Sokolniki20082048142++++
20Dominik KolorzUKS Sparta Czyżowice20072043891-++-

K12 (22)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Zofia NowakKS Hades 20082067840++++
2Viktoriya ValyavkaCardinal2008502256++++
3Martyna ZelekPatria Młynne0-++++
4Magdalena MamalaPatria Młynne0-++++
5Magdalena FitrzykPatria Młynne0-++++
6Jagoda PoradaUKS Reflex Rybnik2008424219++++
7Marta PodgórskaKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW20072801059++++
8Antonina SłońskaWKS Wawel20078640921++++
9Izabela DobromilskaUKS Azymut Siedliska20072048179++++
10Oliwia SudakUKS Azymut Siedliska2007430904++++
11Marta SierkowskaUKS Azymut Siedliska2007430912++++
12Karolina GłąbUKS Azymut Siedliska2007430944++++
13Ewelina BożekUKS Azymut Siedliska20072048196++++
14Zuzanna MielkoUKS Azymut Siedliska20082048193++++
15Weronika ŚmigielskaMKS Metalowiec20082139262++++
16Martyna ŚmigielskaMKS Metalowiec20082139263++++
17Olga WasilewskaUKS,, OSiR2008418960++++
18Julia ŁąckaUKS,, OSiR2007338298++++
19Alena KovalčíkováOrientační Běh Opava20078004292---+
20Aleksandra Zugajwww.ciaglebiec.pl2008-+---
21Simona DzierżengaUKS Sparta Czyżowice2007--++-
22Julia StaniecMKS MOS20087067739++++

M14 (23)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Patryk MarszałekUKS Kometa Gliwice20052032319++++
2Karol BałazińskiPatria Młynne0-++++
3Tymoteusz BultrowiczKS Hades 20068000827++++
4Eduard VojvodikSKOB Ostrava20068670493++++
5Paweł WójcikWks Wawel20058664651++++
6Filip Janowski20058080305++++
7Lucas TămașC.S. NORD Baia Mare08639493++++
8Krzysztof MiśkówKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2005886343++++
9Adam LisiakOrientuś 20057200171++++
10Jakub KardaszUKS Azymut Siedliska20062048198++++
11Marcin MnichUKS Azymut Siedliska2006430908++++
12Kamil RabiegaUKS Azymut Siedliska2005430910++++
13Igor CzyszkowskiUKS Azymut Siedliska2006430911++++
14Wiktor Wałczuk-PiechUKS Azymut Siedliska2006430945++++
15Jan MajowskiUKS,, OSiR20057204644++++
16Jakub ŁąckiUKS,, OSiR20061419866++++
17Mikołaj WasilewskiUKS,, OSiR2005338300++++
18Kacper PodworskiUKS,, OSiR20058181204++++
19Karol DąbrowskiUKS,, OSiR20051419863++++
20Bartosz StopczyńskiBKS Wataha Warszawa20061986008++++
21Jakub ŻesławskiWKS Wawel20059119779++++
22Gracjan DwojakUKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny20062025009++++
23Piotr JaworskiMATRIX2005--++-

K14 (12)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Marianna SZOSTAKOWSKAPUKS Młode Orły2006412395++++
2Agata LechowskaKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW20052801066++++
3Maja LamparskaRCI Kraków20058636994++++
4Monika RozumPatria Młynne2006-++++
5Anna NowakUKS Azymut 4520068664840++++
6Lena BorkowskaUKS,, OSiR20061419857++++
7Paulina DzwonkowskaUKS,, OSiR20061422868++++
8Julianna PolewkaUKS Kometa Gliwice20062021377++++
9Pola NiessnerWKS Wawel20078635047++++
10Jowita PudełekLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra20052118337++++
11Emilia DomagałaUKS Grom Sokolniki20052048188++++
12Patrycja KrzyżostanekUKS Grom Sokolniki20052048146++++

M16 (7)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Jakub DobrowolskiKU AZS UMCS 20038150503++++
2Michal BjolekSKOB Frýdek-Místek20032087698++++
3Patryk KawalaKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2004435240++++
4Krzysztof WójtowiczUNTS20048040213++++
5Maksymilian SobiepanekUKS,, OSiR20048864841++++
6Mateusz ŻesławskiWKS Wawel20049119229++++
7Jędrzej PachnikUKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny20061396725++++

K16 (9)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Maria NowakKS Hades 20032067839++++
2Adrianna FilipiakKS Hades Poznań20038000831++++
3Karolina ŻmijThe Vipers20041000228++++
4Klaudia ZelekPatria Młynne0-++++
5Oliwia ZIELIŃSKAPUKS Młode Orły20038650819++++
6Paulina KWIECIEŃPUKS Młode Orły2004412117++++
7Ilona PowichrowskaUKS,, OSiR20048181203++++
8Hanna PerfikowskaUMKS Kwidzyn20048653296++++
9Matylda LeśniakUKS Kometa Gliwice20048631677++++

M18 (3)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Mateusz Antoń1LO ŻORY20012041324++++
2Sebastian BojkoUKS Azymut Siedliska2002430918++++
3Błażej PudełekLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra20022118338++++

K18 (8)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Agnieszka LeśnickaUKS Azymut Dębów20028008007++++
2Małgorzata SrokaPatria Młynne0-++++
3Natalia WójcikWks Wawel20028650889++++
4Hanna DzierwaKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW20018636524++++
5Olga KozłowskaPatria Młynne2001-+++-
6Zofia SłońskaWKS Wawel20028120514++++
7Aleksandra PolewkaUKS Kometa Gliwice2002682424++++
8Kinga PogodaUKS Kometa Gliwice20022016481++++

M20 (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Dawid GładeckiUKS,, OSiR20008664844++++

K20 (3)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Wiktoria KozłowskaPatria Młynne1999-+++-
2Michalina PudełekLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra20002121115++++
3Julia Smieszekindywidualnie20007205879++++

M21E (16)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Hubert ŚwierczyńskiKOS BnO Szczecin1988881105++++
2Mateusz FilipiakKS Hades Poznań19988000832++++
3Paweł JankowiakChyże BnO19898640247++++
4Tomasz JurczykUKS Sparta Czyżowice19948640246++++
5Maciej JurczykUKS Sparta Czyżowice19982028220++++
6Jarosław BorgielUKS Sparta Czyżowice19972032321++++
7Michał WojarskiWieliczka O-Team1990502201++++
8Wojciech DUDEKPUKS Młode Orły19948631571-+++
9Marek KURYJRCI Kraków19788650882++++
10Kristaps BerzinsTaka19928291928++++
11Łukasz Bluzaindywidualnie19761460500++++
12Karol GaliczBKS Wataha Warszawa19867771986++++
13Jakub JaroszekTeam36019987899987++++
14Tomáš KovalčíkOrientační Běh Opava19732085619---+
15Wojciech PachnikUKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny19918321123++++
16Dariusz SokalskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa19848667186++++

K21E (5)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Angelika SkutelaStrefa Byków Bytom1989-++++
2Dominika Kulczycka-WójcikKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW1993886349++++
3Aneta KaźmierczakOrientuś 19958211095++++
4Weronika MachowskaUKS,, OSiR1987886315++++
5Małgorzata PachnikUKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny19938110693++++

M21A (7)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Adam StalkaAKInO Kraków1995-++++
2Adam KrochmalKU AZS WAT 19868210586++++
3Marcin BijokInO SCI 19868000589++++
4Piotr SkorupaLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra19938657175++++
5Levi PagaimeADFA19871457148++++
6Łukasz KrupaUKS,, OSiR19902033043++++
7Miłosz Brych19987204652++++

K21A (7)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Justyna DzikGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1997428767++++
2Katka FujákováOB Havířov19851526050---+
3Anna CibisCarbon Paws1989-++++
4Katarzyna Nigbor-FogelCarbon Paws1989--+++
5Marite TurkaTaka19908260790++++
6Marlena CzerwieniecUKS Azymut Siedliska19902048185++++
7Eva KarlováSKOB ostrava19857207627--+-

M35 (15)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Michal Stanek1982----+
2Philippe Cote JacquesAccro O Sport 19808191919++++
3Sebastian JanasUKS Kometa Gliwice19742035286++++
4Martin VojvodikSKOB Ostrava19747000317++++
5Kamil KosińskiKOSA TEAM1981-++++
6Piotr MarszałekInO SCI19772032323+++-
7Łukasz Drążewski1981-+++-
8Michał BekRodzinna Grupa Rowerowa1981-++++
9Marcin KutkiewiczRCI Kraków19808650891++++
10Łukasz PoloniusCzartak1984-+---
11Paweł KaczmarskiLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra19808200108++++
12Tomasz ŁaskiMKS Metalowiec Łódź1981-++++
13Paweł Jary1984-++-+
14Andrzej DomagałaUKS Grom Sokolniki19802048143++++
15Marcin MarkowskiUKS Kometa Gliwice1981-++++

K35 (9)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Katarzyna Stanek1982----+
2Justyna Zbroja-NowakKS Hades 19807200386++++
3Artur KUZICKIbrak1981-----
4Magdalena BaczulisKOS BnO Szczecin19779201347++++
5Hanna MarszałekInO SCI19782032322++++
6Maria MarszałekUKS Kometa Gliwice19742032317++++
7Ilona ŚliwczyńskaStowarzyszenie Team 360º19788121278++++
8Magdalena Machowska-ŁąckaUKS,, OSiR1983301332++++
9Elżbieta KuźmaBKS Wataha Warszawa19841986004++++

M40 (21)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Grzegorz MaturaSąsiedzi1975-++++
2Jacek ŻmijThe Vipers19751000229++++
3Waldemar MarszałekUKS Kometa Gliwice19732032328++++
4Mirosław MarekInO.Maniak Nowa Dęba19787205881++++
5Sebastian Zimoląg1978-++++
6Arkadiusz Kujda1 Brygada Logistyczna19791401466++++
7Marek MAJEWSKIPUKS Młode Orły19777205050++++
8Krzysztof PoniatowskiRodzinna Grupa Rowerowa1976-++++
9Marcin PasteckiCarbon Paws1983-++++
10Paweł Golinowski10BKPanc/Azymut Mochy19798648666++++
11Kuba StannyInO SCI19792077795++++
12Lukáš BjolekSKOB Frýdek-Místek19762113076++++
13Jacek NowakUKS Azymut 4519768100276++++
14Lukáš BrychlecSKOB ostrava19757207617---+
15Piotr Badarycz1975-++++
16Piotr PerfikowskiUMKS Kwidzyn19762077834++++
17Tomasz KudłaczBB0----+
18Robert Zugajwww.ciaglebiec.pl1978-++++
19Kamil Michnol1978-++++
20Jarosław KrzyżostanekUKS Grom Sokolniki19732048197++++
21Piotr LewandowskiATZ Racibórz19752105322++++

K40 (7)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Irena JanasUKS Kometa Gliwice19772035285++++
2Małgorzata StolarekEncierro Strefa Byków Bytom1978-++++
3Aleksandra MadejaMGB1976-++++
4Magdalena Zimoląg1979-++++
5Agnieszka BultrowiczKS Hades 19778000826++++
6Bogusława SłońskaWKS Wawel19761414200++++
7Eva KovalčíkováOrientační Běh Opava197851197---+

M45 (22)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Remigiusz NowakKS Hades 19728000833++++
2Marek FilipiakKS Hades Poznań19738000830++++
3Mirosław DzikGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1971428768++++
4Piotr DobrowolskiKU AZS UMCS 19738010873++++
5Robert PoradaUKS Reflex Rybnik19721972223++++
6Martin ValiquetteRamblers19701423394-+++
7Grzegorz WójcikWks Wawel19748158815++++
8Robert SzajnaWKS WAWEL19727204931++++
9Jan RapinczukBdsUOT Warszawa19741977306++++
10Jacek GorczycaKS Hades 19718000834++++
11Artur MorońStrefa Byków1974-++++
12Rafał MastelaOB Havířov19732032312++++
13Relu TămașC.S. SPRIA Baia Sprie08636826++++
14Samirel PopC.S. Maratin Rivulus Dominarum01006665++++
15Igor BłachutStowarzyszenie Team 360º19738030173++++
16Przemysław Mossakowskisamodzielny19601411188++++
17Paweł LisiakOrientuś 1974887234++++
18Tomasz PolewkaUKS Kometa Gliwice1973887215++++
19Paweł PudełekLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra19712127778++++
20Paweł WiśniewskiWiśniewski19749101301++++
21Mariusz JaworskiMATRIX1973--++-
22Marek TopórWKS Wawel Kraków19731407898++++

K45 (10)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Marta Siedlecka1971-++++
2Magdalena GorczycaKS Hades 19712067842++++
3Šárka KašparováOrientační běh Opava197252295++++
4Iwona LamparskaRCI Kraków19738650892++++
5Beata NowakUKS Azymut 4519738660495++++
6Katarzyna WójtowiczUNTS19732130150++++
7Ewa Tarnowska KU AZS UMCS Lublin19718667595++++
8Beata PolewkaUKS Kometa Gliwice19712016952++++
9Joanna WysockaMKS MOS19712016298++++
10Monika TopórWKS Wawel Kraków19707204933++++

M50 (13)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Piotr JurczykUKS Sparta Czyżowice19692028215++++
2Krzysztof JamrozikWKS WAWEL19697102102++++
3Piotr Janowski19658280665++++
4Shaul Weissman19662071032++++
5Józef ForystekWKS Wawel19668180366++++
6Adrian Król19661000029+-++
7Honza HolecSKOB Ostrava19679101189++++
8Marek SłońskiWKS Wawel19698172888++++
9Jacek OlasOrientuś 19697200161++++
10Wojciech Żesławski WKS Wawel19679119669++++
11Dariusz PachnikUKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny19691396727++++
12Romuald WysockiMKS MOS19681407622++++
13Robert Smieszekindywidualnie19657205880++++

K50 (3)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Sylva VričanováOB Havířov19671426051---+
2Teresa BugajWKS WAWEL 19682114867--++
3Mariola WołowczykUNTS19681393099-+-+

M55 (16)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Wojciech Denkowski19637211305++++
2Krzysztof WojarskiBielsko-Biała O-Team1960412345++++
3Wacław CzerkawskiUKS Sparta Czyżowice1960435239++++
4Dariusz PolewskiJedynka19611603313++++
5Ladislav Lužný OB Havířov 19608660919++++
6Zdeněk JakobiOB Havířov195714219000---+
7Mirosław KlimkiewiczGKT Cyrkino1964-+---
8Mirosław KlimkiewiczGKT Cyrkino1964--+--
9Mirosław KlimkiewiczGKT Cyrkino1964---+-
10Mirosław KlimkiewiczGKT Cyrkino1964----+
11Mirosław TarnowskiKU AZS UMCS Lublin19648667594++++
12Kłos JózefUKS Azymut1963346001++++
13Ryszard ChachurskiKU AZS WAT19631963012++++
14Piotr NiessnerWKS Wawel19638200663++++
15Włodek DyzioWKS Wawel19618650900+--+
16Marek WołowczykUNTS19631393090-+-+

K55 (5)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Kamilla WojarskaBielsko-Biała O-Team19601414597++++
2Tamara DenysenkoCardinal19617200270++++
3Urszula CzerkawskaUKS Sparta Czyżowice19622036945++++
4Tamara Zenchenko19601300265++-+
5Joanna ParfianowiczUNTS19648000842++++

M60 (16)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Sylwester PrzybyłaKU AZS WAT Warszawa19578230857++++
2Bogusław PrzybyłaKU AZS WAT Warszawa195953579++++
3Grzegorz KrochmalKU AZS WAT 19598280359++++
4Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO1955886663++++
5Sławomir SypułaUNTS19587201187++++
6James LithgowGaringal Orienteers19558652598++++
7Sergey Sidorov1959-++++
8Mikhail SolovevPionerSK19562055122++++
9Mikhail SolovevPionerSK19562055122++++
10Marek PietrusińskiKS Artemis19562035173++++
11Waldemar FijorSKARMAT Toruń1958430901++++
12Costan GrigorC.S. NORD Baia Mare01006666++++
13Andrzej KrochmalKS Spójnia Warszawa19569040156++++
14Jerzy KryjomskiKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW1958886350++++
15Piotr WiercińskiMKS Metalowiec19561394894++++
16Władysław MachowskiUKS,, OSiR19592086529++++

K60 (5)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Jolanta WysockaUKS Kometa Gliwice1956886619++++
2Małgorzata KrochmalKU AZS WAT 19588080258++++
3Anna OlbrychtOLBnO1956412377++++
4Elena SolovevaPionerSK19582055111++++
5Elena SolovevaPionerSK19582055111++++

M65 (5)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Jerzy ParzewskiKU AZS WAT 19528001099++++
2Härtelt HelmutSSV Planeta Radebeul19518301951++++
3Andrzej WysockiUKS Kometa Gliwice1951222893++++
4Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside19518650865++++
5Jacenty ŁapanowskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa19507089011++++

K65 (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Krystyna GaliczBKS Wataha Warszawa19511951826++++

M70 (6)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Matti RailimoSOC Heinola19488012275++++
2Vlastimil DvořákBanik Ostrava194951370++++
3Józef KmiecińskiPUKS Młode Orły19472800471++++
4Stanisław WASILEWSKIPUKS Młode Orły19468626617++++
5Jan KukurykaKU AZS WAT WARSZAWA19471401457++++
6Miroslav SikoraBanik Ostrava OKD19482102807++++

K70 (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Marie SikorovaBanik Ostrava OKD19482092387++++

M80 (2)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Mieczysław ZielczyńskiAtomy19301415383++++
2Czesław BolanowskiUKS Orientuś Łódź1936412375++++

OPEN (16)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Dawid Kleszczyński1996-++++
2Michał KańskiNULL 1991-----
3Agnieszka FilipiakKS Hades Poznań19752067831++++
4Julien Barbieux1992-++++
5Katarzyna Klimasz1991-++++
6Maria Klimasz1996-++++
7Aleksandra Grzegocka-JurczykUKS Sparta Czyżowice19932028219++++
8Pietro Andrade Pastro19909101444++++
9Dalia Blimke-DereńTychy1979--+-+
10Klaudia ŁazukaTychy1992--+-+
11Wojciech Wybraniec1990-++++
12Magdalena ChachurskaKU AZS WAT197864950-++-
13Barbara Kania1989----+
14Przemysław Szramka1993----+
15Marta JurczykUKS Sparta Czyżowice20007203968++++
16Lubomir KwiatkowskiUKS Sparta Czyżowice20008664838++++

DUET (8)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.Nr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Łukasz KnaśF-team 1983---+-
2Joanna GrygielLeśne Ludki1959---+-
3Jarosław GrygielLeśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko1959---+-
4Ewelina Knaś F-team 1985---+-
5DANUTA MALIK1972-----
6MACIEJ MALIK2005-----
7Sebastian Wiertelak Sławomir Wiertelak1995418963++++
8Sylwia Żmij Barbara JaworskaThe Vipers19752033038-++-