Wszyscy zgłoszeni: 381

Australia (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside1951M658650865++++

Belgium (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Julien Barbieux1992OPEN-++++

Brazil (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Pietro Andrade Pastro1990OPEN9101444++++

Canada (2)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Philippe Cote JacquesAccro O Sport 1980M358191919++++
2Martin ValiquetteRamblers1970M451423394-+++

Czech Republic (21)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Martin VojvodikSKOB Ostrava1974M357000317++++
2Vlastimil DvořákBanik Ostrava1949M7051370++++
3Eduard VojvodikSKOB Ostrava2006M148670493++++
4Ladislav Lužný OB Havířov 1960M558660919++++
5Zdeněk JakobiOB Havířov1957M5514219000---+
6Sylva VričanováOB Havířov1967K501426051---+
7Katka FujákováOB Havířov1985K21A1526050---+
8Rafał MastelaOB Havířov1973M452032312++++
9Michał i Hania MastelaOB Havířov2015KM10R2032311-++-
10Šárka KašparováOrientační běh Opava1972K4552295++++
11Honza HolecSKOB Ostrava1967M509101189++++
12Lukáš BjolekSKOB Frýdek-Místek1976M402113076++++
13Michal BjolekSKOB Frýdek-Místek2003M162087698++++
14Miroslav SikoraBanik Ostrava OKD1948M702102807++++
15Marie SikorovaBanik Ostrava OKD1948K702092387++++
16Lukáš BrychlecSKOB ostrava1975M407207617---+
17Eva KarlováSKOB ostrava1985K21A7207627--+-
18Petr KovalčíkOrientační Běh Opava2009M128000245---+
19Tomáš KovalčíkOrientační Běh Opava1973M21E2085619---+
20Alena KovalčíkováOrientační Běh Opava2007K128004292---+
21Eva KovalčíkováOrientační Běh Opava1978K4051197---+

Finland (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Matti RailimoSOC Heinola1948M708012275++++

Germany (3)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Härtelt HelmutSSV Planeta Radebeul1951M658301951++++
2Gerhard BrettschneiderKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1954M655075++++
3Gudrun BrettschneiderKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1960K555066++++

Israel (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Shaul Weissman1966M502071032++++

Latvia (2)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Kristaps BerzinsTaka1992M21E8291928++++
2Marite TurkaTaka1990K21A8260790++++

Poland (333)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Adam StalkaAKInO Kraków1995M21A-++++
2Grzegorz MaturaSąsiedzi1975M40-++++
3Łukasz KnaśF-team 1983DUET--+--
4Katarzyna Stanek1982K35----+
5Michal Stanek1982M35----+
6Wojciech Denkowski1963M557211305++++
7Dawid Kleszczyński1996OPEN-++++
8Remigiusz NowakKS Hades 1972M458000833++++
9Justyna Zbroja-NowakKS Hades 1980K357200386++++
10Maria NowakKS Hades 2003K162067839++++
11Zofia NowakKS Hades 2008K122067840++++
12Artur KUZICKIbrak1981K35-----
13Krzysztof WojarskiBielsko-Biała O-Team1960M55412345++++
14Kamilla WojarskaBielsko-Biała O-Team1960K551414597-+++
15Sebastian JanasUKS Kometa Gliwice1974M352035286++++
16Irena JanasUKS Kometa Gliwice1977K402035285++++
17Aleksander JanasUKS Kometa Gliwice2009M10338919++++
18Agnieszka JanasUKS Kometa Gliwice2011K10N338917++++
19Małgorzata JanasUKS Kometa Gliwice2014KM10R338916++++
20Sylwester PrzybyłaKU AZS WAT Warszawa1957M608230857++++
21Bogusław PrzybyłaKU AZS WAT Warszawa1959M6053579++++
22Michał KańskiNULL 1991OPEN-----
23Jerzy ParzewskiKU AZS WAT 1952M658001099++++
24Hubert ŚwierczyńskiKOS BnO Szczecin1988M21E881105++++
25Magdalena BaczulisKOS BnO Szczecin1977K359201347++++
26Kamil KosińskiKOSA TEAM1981M35-++++
27Marek FilipiakKS Hades Poznań1973M458000830++++
28Mateusz FilipiakKS Hades Poznań1998M21E8000832++++
29Adrianna FilipiakKS Hades Poznań2003K168000831++++
30Agnieszka FilipiakKS Hades Poznań1975OPEN2067831++++
31Paweł JankowiakChyże BnO1989M21E8640247++++
32Jolanta WysockaUKS Kometa Gliwice1956K60886619++++
33Andrzej WysockiUKS Kometa Gliwice1951M65222893++++
34Justyna DzikGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1997K21A428767++++
35Mirosław DzikGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1971M45428768++++
36Zofia DzikGórzanka Nawojowa Góra2010KM10R424261++++
37Jacek ŻmijThe Vipers1975M401000229++++
38Karolina ŻmijThe Vipers2004K161000228++++
39Katarzyna Klimasz1991OPEN-++++
40Maria Klimasz1996OPEN-++++
41Małgorzata KrochmalKU AZS WAT 1958K608080258++++
42Grzegorz KrochmalKU AZS WAT 1959M608280359++++
43Adam KrochmalKU AZS WAT 1986M21A8210586++++
44Tomasz JurczykUKS Sparta Czyżowice1994M21E8640246++++
45Piotr JurczykUKS Sparta Czyżowice1969M502028215++++
46Wacław CzerkawskiUKS Sparta Czyżowice1960M55435239++++
47Urszula CzerkawskaUKS Sparta Czyżowice1962K552036945++++
48Maciej JurczykUKS Sparta Czyżowice1998M21E2028220++++
49Jarosław BorgielUKS Sparta Czyżowice1997M21E2032321++++
50Aleksandra Grzegocka-JurczykUKS Sparta Czyżowice1993OPEN2028219++++
51Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO1955M60886663++++
52Anna OlbrychtOLBnO1956K60412377++++
53Joanna GrygielLeśne Ludki1959DUET---+-
54Jarosław GrygielLeśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko1959DUET---+-
55Hanna MarszałekInO SCI1978K352032322++++
56Piotr MarszałekInO SCI1977M352032323+--+
57Dalia Blimke-DereńTychy1979OPEN--+-+
58Klaudia ŁazukaTychy1992OPEN--+-+
59Waldemar MarszałekUKS Kometa Gliwice1973M402032328++++
60Patryk MarszałekUKS Kometa Gliwice2005M142032319++++
61Maria MarszałekUKS Kometa Gliwice1974K352032317++++
62Dawid MarszałekUKS Kometa Gliwice2010M102032326++++
63Marta Siedlecka1971K45-++++
64Agnieszka LeśnickaUKS Azymut Dębów2002K188008007++++
65Piotr DobrowolskiKU AZS UMCS 1973M458010873++++
66Jakub DobrowolskiKU AZS UMCS 2003M168150503++++
67Mirosław MarekInO.Maniak Nowa Dęba1978M407205881++++
68Sławomir SypułaUNTS1958M607201187++++
69Łukasz Drążewski1981M35-+++-
70Dariusz PolewskiJedynka1961M551603313++++
71Klaudia ZelekPatria Młynne0K16-++++
72Małgorzata SrokaPatria Młynne0K18-++++
73Maciej DuplakPatria Młynne0M12-++++
74Oskar MordarskiPatria Młynne0M12-++++
75Maksymilian KrólPatria Młynne0M12-++++
76Dawid KurnytaPatria Młynne0M10-++++
77Antoni BałazińskiPatria Młynne0M10-++++
78Antoni JuszczakPatria Młynne0M12-++++
79Anna JuszczakPatria Młynne0K10N-++++
80Julita MordarskaPatria Młynne0K10N-++++
81Martyna ZelekPatria Młynne0K12-++++
82Magdalena FitrzykPatria Młynne0K12-++++
83Filip ZelekPatria Młynne0M10-++++
84Sebastian BołozPatria Młynne0M12-++++
85Karol BałazińskiPatria Młynne0M14-++++
86Robert PoradaUKS Reflex Rybnik1972M451972223++++
87Jagoda PoradaUKS Reflex Rybnik2008K12424219++++
88Małgorzata StolarekEncierro Strefa Byków Bytom1978K40-++++
89Aleksandra MadejaMGB1976K40-++++
90Angelika SkutelaStrefa Byków Bytom1989K21E-++++
91Magdalena Zimoląg1979K40-++++
92Sebastian Zimoląg1978M40-++++
93Arkadiusz Kujda1 Brygada Logistyczna1979M401401466++++
94Michał WojarskiWieliczka O-Team1990M21E502201++++
95Ewelina Knaś F-team 1985DUET--+--
96Agnieszka BultrowiczKS Hades 1977K408000826++++
97Tymoteusz BultrowiczKS Hades 2006M148000827++++
98Franciszek BultrowiczKS Hades 2011KM10R2067834++++
99Grzegorz WójcikWks Wawel1974M458158815++++
100Paweł WójcikWks Wawel2005M148664651++++
101Natalia WójcikWks Wawel2002K188650889++++
102Józef KmiecińskiPUKS Młode Orły1947M702800471++++
103Oliwia ZIELIŃSKAPUKS Młode Orły2003K168650819++++
104Marek MAJEWSKIPUKS Młode Orły1977M407205050++++
105Franciszek KmiecińskiPUKS Młode Orły2012KM10R2033044++++
106DANUTA MALIK1972DUET-++++
107MACIEJ MALIK2005DUET-++++
108Wojciech DUDEKPUKS Młode Orły1994M21E8631571-+++
109Robert SzajnaWKS WAWEL1972M457204931++++
110Krzysztof JamrozikWKS WAWEL1969M507102102++++
111Krzysztof SZOSTAKOWSKIPUKS Młode Orły2008M12412397++++
112Marianna SZOSTAKOWSKAPUKS Młode Orły2006K14412395++++
113Jan RapinczukBdsUOT Warszawa1974M451977306++++
114Magdalena GorczycaKS Hades 1971K452067842++++
115Jacek GorczycaKS Hades 1971M458000834++++
116Stanisław WASILEWSKIPUKS Młode Orły1946M708626617++++
117Marek PietrusińskiKS Artemis1956M602035173++++
118Michał BekRodzinna Grupa Rowerowa1981M35-++++
119Krzysztof PoniatowskiRodzinna Grupa Rowerowa1976M40-++++
120Waldemar FijorSKARMAT Toruń1958M60430901++++
121Artur MorońStrefa Byków1974M45-++++
122Marcin PasteckiCarbon Paws1983M40-++++
123Jacenty ŁapanowskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa1950M657089011++++
124Marcin BijokInO SCI 1986M21A8000589++++
125Józef ForystekWKS Wawel1966M508180366++++
126Katarzyna ForystekWKS Wawel1966KM10R1966318++++
127Mateusz Antoń1LO ŻORY2001M182041324++++
128Piotr SkorupaLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra1993M21A8657175++++
129Jan KukurykaKU AZS WAT WARSZAWA1947M701401457++++
130Adrian Król1966M501000029+-++
131Paweł Golinowski10BKPanc/Azymut Mochy1979M408648666++++
132Marek KURYJRCI Kraków1978M21E8650882++++
133Andrzej KrochmalKS Spójnia Warszawa1956M609040156++++
134Anna CibisCarbon Paws1989K21A-++++
135Katarzyna Nigbor-FogelCarbon Paws1989K21A-++++
136Kuba StannyInO SCI, 13ŚBOT1979M402077795++++
137Wojciech Wybraniec1990M21E-++++
138Dominika Kulczycka-WójcikKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW1993K21E886349++++
139Agata LechowskaKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2005K142801066++++
140Jerzy KryjomskiKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW1958M60886350++++
141Patryk KawalaKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2004M16435240++++
142Marta PodgórskaKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2007K122801059++++
143Gabriela PodgórskaKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2009K102801053++++
144Antoni ChodlewskiKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2008M122801057++++
145Szymon ChodlewskiKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2008M122801054++++
146Krzysztof MiśkówKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2005M14886343++++
147Hanna DzierwaKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2001K188636524++++
148Iwona LamparskaRCI Kraków1973K458650892++++
149Maja LamparskaRCI Kraków2005K148636994++++
150Wiktoria KozłowskaPatria Młynne1999K20-+++-
151Olga KozłowskaPatria Młynne2001K18-+++-
152Sebastian Wiertelak Sławomir Wiertelak1995DUET418963++++
153Teresa BugajWKS WAWEL 1968K502114867--++
154Marcin KutkiewiczRCI Kraków1980M358650891++++
155Igor BłachutStowarzyszenie Team 360º1973M458030173++++
156Ilona ŚliwczyńskaStowarzyszenie Team 360º1978K358121278++++
157Przemysław Mossakowskisamodzielny1960M451411188++++
158Jacek NowakUKS Azymut 451976M408100276++++
159Beata NowakUKS Azymut 451973K458660495++++
160Anna NowakUKS Azymut 452006K148664840++++
161Joanna ParfianowiczUNTS1964K558000842++++
162Michał ŚwitałaUNTS2007M124644426++++
163Hanna WójtowiczUNTS2010K108101219++++
164Krzysztof WójtowiczUNTS2004M168040213++++
165Katarzyna WójtowiczUNTS1973K452130150++++
166Mieszko ChachurskiUNTS2007M128291207++++
167Mirosław KlimkiewiczGKT Cyrkino1964M55-++++
168Łukasz PoloniusCzartak1984M35-+---
169Ewa Tarnowska KU AZS UMCS Lublin1971K458667595++++
170Mirosław TarnowskiKU AZS UMCS Lublin1964M558667594++++
171Marek SłońskiWKS Wawel1969M508172888++++
172Bogusława SłońskaWKS Wawel1976K401414200++++
173Antonina SłońskaWKS Wawel2007K128640921++++
174Zofia SłońskaWKS Wawel2002K188120514++++
175Łukasz Bluzaindywidualnie1976M21E1460500++++
176Jacek OlasOrientuś 1969M507200161++++
177Paweł LisiakOrientuś 1974M45887234++++
178Adam LisiakOrientuś 2005M147200171++++
179Aneta KaźmierczakOrientuś 1995K21E8211095++++
180Jakub KiersztynUKS Azymut Siedliska2008M122048184++++
181Jakub KardaszUKS Azymut Siedliska2006M142048198++++
182Marcin MnichUKS Azymut Siedliska2006M14430908++++
183Sebastian BojkoUKS Azymut Siedliska2002M18430918++++
184Kamil RabiegaUKS Azymut Siedliska2005M14430910++++
185Dawid PióroUKS Azymut Siedliska2007M122048182++++
186Krzysztof PrzegonUKS Azymut Siedliska2007M12430914++++
187Igor CzyszkowskiUKS Azymut Siedliska2006M14430911++++
188Izabela DobromilskaUKS Azymut Siedliska2007K122048179++++
189Oliwia SudakUKS Azymut Siedliska2007K12430904++++
190Marta SierkowskaUKS Azymut Siedliska2007K12430912++++
191Karolina GłąbUKS Azymut Siedliska2007K12430944++++
192Ewelina BożekUKS Azymut Siedliska2007K122048196++++
193Zuzanna MielkoUKS Azymut Siedliska2008K122048193++++
194Wiktor Wałczuk-PiechUKS Azymut Siedliska2006M14430945++++
195Marlena CzerwieniecUKS Azymut Siedliska1990K21A2048185++++
196Piotr WiercińskiMKS Metalowiec1956M601394894++++
197Weronika ŚmigielskaMKS Metalowiec2008K122139262++++
198Martyna ŚmigielskaMKS Metalowiec2008K122139263++++
199Mieczysław ZielczyńskiAtomy1930M801415383++++
200Kłos JózefUKS Azymut1963M55346001++++
201Piotr Badarycz1975M40-++++
202Sylwia Żmij Barbara JaworskaThe Vipers1975DUET2033038-++-
203Antoni WasilewskiUKS,, OSiR2008M12338295++++
204Olga WasilewskaUKS,, OSiR2008K12418960++++
205Bartłomiej MokrzanowskiUKS,, OSiR2008M12338294++++
206Julia ŁąckaUKS,, OSiR2007K12338298++++
207Lena BorkowskaUKS,, OSiR2006K141419857++++
208Paulina DzwonkowskaUKS,, OSiR2006K141422868++++
209Jan MajowskiUKS,, OSiR2005M147204644++++
210Jakub ŁąckiUKS,, OSiR2006M141419866++++
211Mikołaj WasilewskiUKS,, OSiR2005M14338300++++
212Kacper PodworskiUKS,, OSiR2005M148181204++++
213Karol DąbrowskiUKS,, OSiR2005M141419863++++
214Ilona PowichrowskaUKS,, OSiR2004K168181203++++
215Maksymilian SobiepanekUKS,, OSiR2004M168864841++++
216Dawid GładeckiUKS,, OSiR2000M208664844++++
217Weronika MachowskaUKS,, OSiR1987K21E886315++++
218Łukasz KrupaUKS,, OSiR1990M21A2033043++++
219Magdalena Machowska-ŁąckaUKS,, OSiR1983K351422870++++
220Władysław MachowskiUKS,, OSiR1959M602086529++++
221Paweł KaczmarskiLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra1980M358200108++++
222Paweł PerfikowskiUMKS Kwidzyn2007M128271107++++
223Hanna PerfikowskaUMKS Kwidzyn2004K168653296++++
224Piotr PerfikowskiUMKS Kwidzyn1976M402077834++++
225Karol GaliczBKS Wataha Warszawa1986M21E7771986++++
226Elżbieta KuźmaBKS Wataha Warszawa1984K351986004++++
227Kacper KuźmaBKS Wataha Warszawa2010M10N1986005++++
228Tymoteusz PachuckiBKS Wataha Warszawa2007M121986007++++
229Bartosz StopczyńskiBKS Wataha Warszawa2006M141986008++++
230Krystyna GaliczBKS Wataha Warszawa1951K651951826++++
231Ryszard ChachurskiKU AZS WAT1963M551963012++++
232Magdalena ChachurskaKU AZS WAT1978OPEN64950-++-
233Tomasz PolewkaUKS Kometa Gliwice1973M45887215++++
234Beata PolewkaUKS Kometa Gliwice1971K452016952++++
235Aleksandra PolewkaUKS Kometa Gliwice2002K18682424++++
236Julianna PolewkaUKS Kometa Gliwice2006K142021377++++
237Katarzyna SzafarewiczUMKS Kwidzyn2010K101427312++++
238Tomasz ŁaskiMKS Metalowiec Łódź1981M35-++++
239Pola NiessnerWKS Wawel2007K148635047++++
240Piotr NiessnerWKS Wawel1963M558200663++++
241Barbara Kania1989OPEN----+
242Przemysław Szramka1993OPEN----+
243Tomasz KudłaczBB0M40----+
244Wojciech Żesławski WKS Wawel1967M509119669++++
245Mateusz ŻesławskiWKS Wawel2004M169119229++++
246Jakub ŻesławskiWKS Wawel2005M149119779++++
247Jakub JaroszekTeam3601998M21E7899987++++
248Paweł Jary1984M35-++-+
249Wojciech PachnikUKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny1991M21E8321123++++
250Dariusz PachnikUKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny1969M501396727++++
251Jędrzej PachnikUKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny2006M161396725++++
252Antoni PachnikUKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny2010M10504407++++
253Gracjan DwojakUKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny2006M142025009++++
254Małgorzata PachnikUKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny1993K21E8110693++++
255Miłosz Brych1998M21A7204652++++
256Joanna WysockaMKS MOS1971K452016298++++
257Michalina WysockaMKS MOS2010K102016299++++
258Romuald WysockiMKS MOS1968M501407622++++
259Włodek DyzioWKS Wawel1961M558650900+--+
260Dariusz SokalskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa1984M21E8667186++++
261Paweł PudełekLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra1971M452127778++++
262Błażej PudełekLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra2002M182118338++++
263Jowita PudełekLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra2005K142118337++++
264Michalina PudełekLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra2000K202121115++++
265Robert Zugajwww.ciaglebiec.pl1978M40-++++
266Aleksandra Zugajwww.ciaglebiec.pl2008K12-+---
267Kamil Michnol1978M40-++++
268Emilia DomagałaUKS Grom Sokolniki2005K142048188++++
269Patrycja KrzyżostanekUKS Grom Sokolniki2005K142048146++++
270Jakub DomagałaUKS Grom Sokolniki2008M122048142++++
271Andrzej DomagałaUKS Grom Sokolniki1980M352048143++++
272Jarosław KrzyżostanekUKS Grom Sokolniki1973M402048197++++
273Marta JurczykUKS Sparta Czyżowice2000OPEN7203968++++
274Lubomir KwiatkowskiUKS Sparta Czyżowice2000OPEN8664838++++
275Dominik KolorzUKS Sparta Czyżowice2007M122043891-++-
276Paweł JurczykUKS Sparta Czyżowice2009M10N--++-
277Simona DzierżengaUKS Sparta Czyżowice2007K12--++-
278Anna JurczykUKS Sparta Czyżowice0KM10R-++++
279Paweł WiśniewskiWiśniewski1974M459101301++++
280Julia StaniecMKS MOS2008K127067739++++
281Mariusz JaworskiMATRIX1973M45--++-
282Marek WołowczykUNTS1963M551393090-+-+
283Mariola WołowczykUNTS1968K501393099-+-+
284Marcin MarkowskiUKS Kometa Gliwice1981M35-++++
285Piotr JaworskiMATRIX2005M14--++-
286Piotr LewandowskiATZ Racibórz1975M402105322++++
287Małgorzata LewandowskaATZ Racibórz2011KM10R-++++
288Marek TopórWKS Wawel Kraków1973M451407898++++
289Monika TopórWKS Wawel Kraków1970K457204933++++
290Robert Śmieszekindywidualnie1965M507205880++++
291Julia Śmieszekindywidualnie2000K207205879++++
292Czesław BolanowskiUKS Orientuś Łódź1936M80412375++++
293Kinga PogodaUKS Kometa Gliwice2002K182016481++++
294Matylda LeśniakUKS Kometa Gliwice2004K168631677++++
295Andrzej MoniakLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra1965M50-++++
296Zofia MoniakLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra2003K16-++++
297Anna KocikowskaLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra1994K21A1696++++
298Michał KalinowskiDaber Team1989OPEN-+---
299Edward BartkowiakWKS Grunwald1948M70412412++++
300Waldemar PietkiewiczWKS Grunwald1943M752023855++++
301Katarzyna Cywinska-Byrczek1963K55---++
302Bogumiła HylaIndywidualnie1974K45222886++++
303Natalia HylaIndywidualnie2008K121394741++++
304Damian HylaUKS Kometa Gliwice2001M188631699++++
305Artur KurzejaGeodezja AK1973M45-++++
306Józef KlimaszSzarotki RZESZÓW1962M55418956++++
307Weronika WrzyszczOrlik Rajbrot0K14-++++
308Patryk HecOrlik Rajbrot0M12-++++
309Filip ChełmeckiOrlik Rajbrot0M14-++++
310Halina BiziukUMKS Orkan Ostróda1957K609102814++++
311Andrzej SkoniecznyKInO Orientop1957OPEN1401456--++
312Robert WdowiakRodzinna Grupa Rowerowa z Miasta Łodzi1970M21A2067726--++
313Julia ZaleskaMKS MOS2008KM10R2067737++++
314Jagoda StaniecMKS MOS2012KM10R2067739++++
315Marta MichnoWKS Wawel 2005K148650881++++
316Mariusz SkorupaLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra1970M451419852-+--
317Magda Nowak-SkorupaLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra1977K40--+--
318Zbigniew BartosOrientuś 2003M168656097++++
319Rafał SzablaFarmazony O-Team1988OPEN7207727--++
320Feliks SzablaFarmazony O-Team2015KM10R---++
321Tomasz TkaczukUKS Azymut Pabianice1979M408160579++++
322Hanna PułczyńskaWKS Wawel2005K148666005++++
323Agnieszka PułczyńskaWKS Wawel1971OPEN9102675++++
324Natalia KurtyczWKS Wawel2005K148000582++++
325Kacper MichalakUNTS Warszawa2001M208655941++++
326Ewa OlejnikBiegun1976K408650888++++
327Jaśmina OlejnikBiegun2008K128303011++++
328Tomasz OlejnikBiegun1967OPEN-++++
329Zbigniew Wrzosekmazowsze ind.1970M457207728-++-
330Adam Lityński1985OPEN--+-+
331Radosław Krzesa0OPEN--++-
332Wojciech PietrońPatria Młynne2017KM10R1401471-+--
333Ireneusz WalugaGymcity AR0M21E7202761++++

Portugal (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Levi PagaimeADFA1987M21A1457148++++

Romania (4)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Relu TămașC.S. SPRIA Baia Sprie0M458636826++++
2Lucas TămașC.S. NORD Baia Mare0M148639493++++
3Costan GrigorC.S. NORD Baia Mare0M601006666++++
4Samirel PopC.S. Maratin Rivulus Dominarum0M451006665++++

Russian Federation (3)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Mikhail SolovevPionerSK1956M602055122++++
2Elena SolovevaPionerSK1958K602055111++++
3Igor GavrilovOK Komenda0M451007956++++

Slovakia (2)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Viktoriya ValyavkaCardinal2008K128071292++++
2Tamara DenysenkoCardinal1961K558012045++++

Ukraine (3)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3E4
1Tamara Zenchenko1960K551300265++-+
2Sergey Sidorov1959M60-++++
3Mykhaylo GutakAzymut Kalush0M457203231++++